Ratings and statistics by player
CatcherInfieldOutfield
Scroll right for more
DeNA batters are listed by games played, with this season's statistics and the rating showing where they sit within the whole league. Trends with age are on batting trends by age, and pay levels on the DeNA salary guide.
- OPS = on-base percentage + slugging percentage
- Players with little playing time are not listed.
Advertisements
OPS leaders
- 牧 秀悟.927
- 筒香 嘉智.848
- エンカーナシオン.815
- 宮﨑 敏郎.724
- 佐野 恵太.719
- 度会 隆輝.714
- 宮下 朝陽.713
- 勝又 温史.669
.600.8001.000Avg .754
npbc.media
Advertisements
Batting breakdown ratings
Scroll right for more
Batting stats
Playing record
Scroll right for more
| Player | Games | PA | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 度会 隆輝 | 134 | 516 | .274 | .334 | .380 | .714 |
| 佐野 恵太 | 129 | 522 | .262 | .337 | .382 | .719 |
| 宮﨑 敏郎 | 111 | 381 | .254 | .333 | .391 | .724 |
| 牧 秀悟 | 108 | 474 | .283 | .363 | .564 | .927 |
| 勝又 温史 | 106 | 357 | .283 | .318 | .351 | .669 |
| 蝦名 達夫 | 104 | 385 | .240 | .311 | .341 | .652 |
| 筒香 嘉智 | 99 | 398 | .260 | .364 | .484 | .848 |
| 松尾 汐恩 | 89 | 300 | .248 | .303 | .350 | .653 |
| 林 琢真 | 75 | 195 | .214 | .275 | .324 | .599 |
| 宮下 朝陽 | 71 | 223 | .258 | .302 | .411 | .713 |
| 三森 大貴 | 71 | 140 | .235 | .271 | .265 | .536 |
| エンカーナシオン | 64 | 252 | .293 | .321 | .494 | .815 |
| ヒュンメル | 59 | 148 | .209 | .304 | .364 | .668 |
| 京田 陽太 | 51 | 127 | .220 | .264 | .280 | .544 |
| 戸柱 恭孝 | 42 | 110 | .216 | .264 | .304 | .568 |
| 山本 祐大 | 28 | 105 | .227 | .346 | .318 | .664 |
Base running
Scroll right for more
| Player | Games | SB | CS | SB % | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 度会 隆輝 | 134 | 6 | 6 | 50.0 % | 24 |
| 佐野 恵太 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 % | 32 |
| 宮﨑 敏郎 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 % | 38 |
| 牧 秀悟 | 108 | 2 | 2 | 50.0 % | 28 |
| 勝又 温史 | 106 | 3 | 2 | 60.0 % | 26 |
| 蝦名 達夫 | 104 | 6 | 4 | 60.0 % | 29 |
| 筒香 嘉智 | 99 | 0 | 0 | — | 35 |
| 松尾 汐恩 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 % | 22 |
| 林 琢真 | 75 | 6 | 0 | 100.0 % | 26 |
| 宮下 朝陽 | 71 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 % | 22 |
| 三森 大貴 | 71 | 16 | 4 | 80.0 % | 27 |
| エンカーナシオン | 64 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 % | — |
| ヒュンメル | 59 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 京田 陽太 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 % | 32 |
| 戸柱 恭孝 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 % | 36 |
| 山本 祐大 | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | 28 |
The estimated figures are worked out by this site and are not official announcements.
Advertisements